ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1844772.598747.28%4122.28%5630.43%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2314635321+3248WWLX121011391211452149
2=Spartak2313554626+2044WWWL127322812116231814
3+1Lokomotiv2312473026+440WWWW11812178124351318
4+1PFC Sochi2311753825+1340WLOW12840268113351217
5-2CSKA2312474024+1640LLWL12633251511614159
6+1Dinamo2312383226+639WLWW11812185124261421
7+1Rostov2311483023+737WLOX10424129137241814
8-2Rubin2311483229+337LWWW114341415127141814
9+1Khimki2310583032-235WWOW127141513113441519
10-1FK Krasnodar2310494430+1434LWLX127323113113171317
11=Akhmat2385102229-729WLLL12534151111326718
12=Ural2351172030-1026LWOX11452109121651021
-13=Rotor2346131236-2418LLOW1222841811245818
-14=Arsenal2345141940-2117LWLL114431414120111526
--15=Ufa2335151537-2214LLOL1113781512228722
--16=Tambov2334161443-2913LLLL1222871711128726

Top Scorers
13+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 2p)
12+2Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
11+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
10+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
+2Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)
9
Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
7+2Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)
+1Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 4p)
6
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)
+1Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki, 2p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
5+1Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)
+1Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 2p)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki)

Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 17 March 2021
23CSKA2-3Zenit

28Rondón
33Dzyuba
90(p)Vlašić
50Wendel

77Wendel
23Rotor0-4Rostov


41Gigovic

59Almqvist

62Sowe

90Saplinov
23Akhmat2-0Arsenal

34Semenov
47Ilyin
Thursday, 18 March 2021
23Spartak5-1Ural

12Larsson
55(p)Bicfalvi
26Promes
45(p)Sobolev
57Larsson
90(p)Sobolev
23FK Krasnodar2-3Dinamo

11Vilhena
58Fomin
51Gazinsky
66Tyukavin

81Tyukavin
23Ufa0-1Lokomotiv


80Krychowiak
Friday, 19 March 2021
23Rubin1-3Khimki

42Despotović
20(p)Mirzov

28Mogilevets

75Kukharchuk
23PFC Sochi5-0Tambov

45Zabolotnyi
55Terekhov
74Rudenko
80Zabolotnyi
90Barsov