ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481072.221735.42%1531.25%1633.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Spartak6420105+514WWWX431084211021
2-1Zenit6411103+713OLWW220062421141
3-1PFC Sochi633096+312OWWW312043321053
4=Dinamo632163+311XWLW321030311133
5+4CSKA6312106+410WXLL210133421173
6=Rostov631245-110XWWL210112421133
7-2Akhmat631289-110LWWW210134421155
8-1Lokomotiv622276+18OLLX311133311143
9+1FK Krasnodar622274+38XXLW312042310232
10-2Rubin6222109+18XWWL412165210144
11+1Ural613235-26OLWX311123302112
12+1Ufa6123511-65XLLX402226210135
-13-2Arsenal612368-25LXWL412154200214
-14=Tambov6114510-54XLLW310212301248
--15=Khimki603348-43XXLL301225302123
--16=Rotor602439-62XLLL300315302124

Top Scorers
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 1p)
+1Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
3+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
2
Ivan IGNATIEV (Rubin, 2p)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)
+1Clinton N'JIE (Dinamo)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Artem TIMOFEEV (Akhmat)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)
+1Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat)

Daniil LESOVOY (Arsenal, 1p)
+1Alexander KARAPETIAN (Tambov)
+2Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin)
Results
Saturday, 29 August 2020
6Spartak2-1Arsenal

41Sobolev
36Khlusevich
45Gigot
6Khimki1-1Rotor

56Lomovitsky
32Mullin
Sunday, 30 August 2020
6Lokomotiv0-0Zenit
6Rubin2-2Tambov

45Despotović
15Karapetian
90Despotović
85Karasev
6Akhmat0-3CSKA


11Kuchaev

88Bistrović

90Vlašić
6FK Krasnodar1-1Rostov

72Berg
64Normann
6Ufa1-1Dinamo

59Zhamaletdinov
43N'Jie
6PFC Sochi0-0Ural