ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042612.504442.31%2322.12%3735.58%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1CSKA139132510+1528WWWW64021477511113
2+1Zenit13832279+1827WLWX6501196733183
3-2Spartak138322213+927LWWX6321967511137
4+1Dinamo137241510+523WWLW751192621368
5+1Rostov137241613+323WLWL631274741299
6+1PFC Sochi136432119+222WLLW633011773131012
7+2Rubin136342118+321WWLX72321096402119
8-4Lokomotiv136341411+321LLWW741286622265
9+1Akhmat136251616+020WWLX64021067223610
10-2FK Krasnodar135352215+718LLWL6321158721477
11+2Ural13355913-414WOLL723267612336
12-1Tambov133371116-512LOWX721457612369
-13-1Arsenal133371625-912LLWX73221196015516
-14=Khimki132381325-129LWLL61145107124815
--15=Rotor13139622-166LWLO7007214613248
--16=Ufa13139726-196LLLO7034396105417

Top Scorers
7
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
6
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
5+2Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 3p)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
+1Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)
+1Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 2p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
3
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Aleksandr LOMOVITSKY (Arsenal)

Arshak KORYAN (Khimki, 1p)

Miha MEVLJA (PFC Sochi)

Evans KANGWA (Arsenal)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Alexander KARAPETIAN (Tambov)
Results
Saturday, 31 October 2020
13Spartak0-1Rostov


26Mamaev
13Rubin3-1Arsenal

20Starfelt
83Panchenko
22Despotović
53Bakaev
13Akhmat2-0FK Krasnodar

67Ángel
82Silva Lima
13PFC Sochi2-1Lokomotiv

14Zabolotnyi
65Miranchuk
40Burmistrov
Sunday, 1 November 2020
13Rotor0-1CSKA


40Dzagoev
13Tambov1-2Dinamo

64(p)Onugkha
8Lesovoy

90(p)Komlichenko
13Khimki0-2Zenit


18Mostovoy

78Erokhin
13Ufa1-2Ural

62Andrić
27Bicfalvi

39(p)Bicfalvi