ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2165692.6310347.69%4420.37%6931.94%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2717736524+4158WXWW1412114712135621812
2=Lokomotiv2716474329+1452WWWW131012239146352020
3=Spartak2715575033+1750WLLW148332915137242118
4=Rubin2714493530+546LWWW135351516149142014
5+2PFC Sochi2713774431+1346WWLL149412911134361520
6-1CSKA2714494528+1746LLWW137332715147161813
7-1Dinamo2714494129+1246LWXW14923248135261721
8=Khimki27125103337-441WLWL138141613144461724
9=Rostov27124113431+340WLLL135261513147251918
10+1FK Krasnodar27115114738+938WXLL147433320134181418
11-1Akhmat27106113134-336XWLW136341812144371322
12=Ural2761382534-931XLXW145631311131751223
13=Arsenal2765162443-1923LWWL136431914140113529
14=Ufa2755172344-2120LWWL132381318143291026
--15=Rotor2746171249-3718LLLL14221042313247826
--16=Tambov2734201755-3813LLLL1422101024131210731

Top Scorers
16
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 2p)
14+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
13+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
12
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)
11
Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 3p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
10+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 5p)
9+2Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8+1Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
7
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 4p)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
6
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)
+1Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki, 2p)

Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi)
Results
Saturday, 24 April 2021
27Dinamo0-1Khimki


90Glushenkov
27Zenit6-0Rotor

45(og)Kverkvelia
56Malcom
65Mostovoy
75Dzyuba
77Erokhin
87Sutormin
27Ural1-1Akhmat

58Augustyniak
11Sadulaev
27Tambov2-5Lokomotiv

45Aliev
40Krychowiak
78Kaikov
47Smolov

60Krychowiak

74Murilo Cerqueira

80Rybus
Sunday, 25 April 2021
27Spartak1-0CSKA

52Larsson
27Rostov1-0Arsenal

74(p)Poloz
27Rubin0-1FK Krasnodar


17Ionov
27Ufa2-3PFC Sochi

19Krotov
8Prokhin
78Zhamaletdinov
14Zabolotnyi

90(p)Noboa