ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551232.232138.18%1629.09%1832.73%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Zenit7511134+916WOLW330093421141
2+1PFC Sochi7430106+415WOWW312043431063
3-2Spartak7421118+314LWWW431084311134
4+1CSKA7412137+613WWXL320164421173
5-1Dinamo732264+211LXWL421131311133
6+4Rubin7322119+211WXWW412165320154
7-1Rostov732245-111OXWW311112421133
8-1Akhmat7313810-210LLWW310235421155
9-1Lokomotiv723276+19OOLL311133412143
10+1Ural723266+09WOLW421154302112
11-2FK Krasnodar622274+38XXLW312042310232
12+2Tambov7214710-37WXLL420232301248
-13-1Ufa7124513-85LXLL402226310237
-14-1Arsenal7124711-45LLXW412154300327
--15=Khimki7034511-63LXXL301225402236
--16=Rotor602439-62XLLL300315302124

Top Scorers
5+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 1p)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)
3+2Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)
+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
2+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

Ivan IGNATIEV (Rubin, 2p)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Clinton N'JIE (Dinamo)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Artem TIMOFEEV (Akhmat)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)

Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat)

Daniil LESOVOY (Arsenal, 1p)

Alexander KARAPETIAN (Tambov)
Results
Saturday, 12 September 2020
7Ural3-1Khimki

15(p)Bicfalvi
52Koryan
23Strandberg
67Bicfalvi
7Tambov2-0Ufa

42Gritsaenko
79Kostyukov
7Akhmat0-1PFC Sochi


24Noboa
Sunday, 13 September 2020
7Dinamo0-1Rubin


31(p)Despotović
7CSKA3-1Spartak

30Magnússon
11Ponce
45Vlašić
90Ejuke
7RotorP-PFK Krasnodar
Monday, 14 September 2020
7Zenit3-1Arsenal

25Mostovoy
60Kovalev
31Dzyuba
87Erokhin
7Rostov0-0Lokomotiv