ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684222.517947.02%4124.40%4828.57%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2112634619+2742LXWW11911351210352117
2=CSKA2112453719+1840WLWX11632231210613147
3+1Spartak2111553924+1538WLLL116322311105231613
4-1PFC Sochi2110743222+1037OWWW11740218103341114
5+1Dinamo2111372822+636WWLL10811173113261119
6+1Lokomotiv2110472625+134WWLL10712147113351218
7-2Rostov2110472622+434OXLW10424129116231413
8+1Rubin2110472826+234WWOW104331312116141514
9-1FK Krasnodar219483827+1131LXWW11731291010217917
10=Khimki218582631-529OWWW116141413102441218
11=Akhmat217592025-526LLOL11434131110325714
12=Ural2141161825-723OXXX103529911164916
-13=Rotor2146111231-1918OWWW1122741410244817
-14+1Ufa2135131533-1814OLLL913581112228722
--15-1Arsenal2135131737-2014LLLL103431213110110524
--16=Tambov2134141434-2013LLXL1122771310127721

Top Scorers
12+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
11
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
10+2Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
9+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 1p)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
7
Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+2Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 1p)
6
Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
5+1Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 3p)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 6 March 2021
21CSKA2-0Akhmat

39(p)Rondón
52Vlašić
21Rotor0-0Khimki
21Rostov0-0PFC Sochi
Sunday, 7 March 2021
21Spartak6-1FK Krasnodar

1Sobolev
56Gazinsky
8Promes
61Sobolev
63Larsson
75Ponce
83Larsson
21Dinamo2-0Tambov

37Grulev
90(p)Moro
21Ural0-0Ufa
Monday, 8 March 2021
21Rubin2-1Zenit

41(p)Despotović
75Azmoun
90Makarov
21Arsenal0-3Lokomotiv


71Smolov

75Murilo Cerqueira

85Zhemaletdinov