ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701672.382840.00%1825.71%2434.29%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit9621205+1520WXWO4400153522152
2=Spartak9621158+720WWLW431084531174
3=CSKA9513148+616LWWW420265531183
4=PFC Sochi94411310+316XLWO413054531186
5+1Lokomotiv943296+315WWOO421143522153
6-1Dinamo942375+214LWLX531141411234
7+2Rubin94231412+214WLWX512267430185
8-1Rostov842277+014WOXW311112531165
9+2Akhmat94141011-113WLLL420255521256
10-2FK Krasnodar8332157+812XWXX4220114411243
11-1Ural924379-210LXWO522165402214
12=Arsenal92251216-48LWLL6222109300327
-13=Tambov9216713-67LLWX520334401349
-14+1Khimki9135818-106WLLX4112355023513
--15-1Ufa9126520-155LLLX5023274103313
--16=Rotor7025412-82LXLL400428302124

Top Scorers
7+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
6+3Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
+2Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)
+2Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
3+1Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)

Arshak KORYAN (Khimki, 1p)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)
+1Evans KANGWA (Arsenal)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 26 September 2020
9Zenit6-0Ufa

24Azmoun
32(p)Dzyuba
61Azmoun
72Dzyuba
88Dzyuba
90Sutormin
9Tambov0-2Spartak


75Ayrton Lucas

84Ayrton Lucas
9PFC Sochi1-1FK Krasnodar

4(p)Noboa
59Petrov
Sunday, 27 September 2020
9CSKA0-1Lokomotiv


45Smolov
9Rotor1-3Rubin

61Flamarion
42Despotović

59Kvaratskhelia

75(p)Shatov
9Arsenal2-3Rostov

9Kangwa
13Chernov
90Mohammed
40Hashimoto

45Hashimoto
9Akhmat2-0Ural

2Melkadze
57(p)Berisha
Monday, 28 September 2020
9Khimki1-0Dinamo

19Lomovitsky