ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40912.271640.00%922.50%1537.50%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit5401103+712LWWW220062320141
2=PFC Sochi532096+311WWWX211043321053
3=Spartak532084+411WWXW321063211021
4+1Dinamo531152+310WLWO321030210122
5+1Akhmat531186+210WWWL110031421155
6+3Rostov530234-19WWLL210112320122
7-3Lokomotiv521276+17LLXW210133311143
8+4Rubin521287+17WWLX311143210144
9-1CSKA521276+17XLLW210133311143
10-3FK Krasnodar521263+37XLWL211031310232
11+2Arsenal512256-15XWLL412154100102
12-2Ural512235-25LWXX311123201112
-13-2Ufa5113410-64LLXW301215210135
-14=Tambov510438-53LLWL310212200226
--15=Khimki502337-42XLLX200214302123
--16=Rotor501428-61LLLO300315201113

Top Scorers
4+2Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 1p)
3+1Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
2
Ivan IGNATIEV (Rubin, 2p)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)
+1Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)
+1Artem TIMOFEEV (Akhmat)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Daniil LESOVOY (Arsenal, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 25 August 2020
5Tambov0-1PFC Sochi


90Noboa
5Arsenal1-1Khimki

76Kangwa
30Aliev
Wednesday, 26 August 2020
5Dinamo1-0Zenit

40Šunjić
5Lokomotiv2-3Akhmat

48(p)Miranchuk
3Ilyin
77Krychowiak
45Timofeev

58Berisha
5Rotor0-1Spartak


55(p)Bakaev
5Rostov1-0Ural

59Hashimoto
5Rubin3-0Ufa

47Hwang
55Makarov
69Makarov
5FK Krasnodar1-1CSKA

80Wamberto
28Kuchaev