ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2085452.6210048.08%4320.67%6531.25%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2616735924+3555XWWW1311114112135621812
2+1Lokomotiv2615473827+1149WWWW131012239135351518
3-1Spartak2614574933+1647LLWW137332815137242118
4+1Rubin2614483529+646WWWL125341515149142014
5-1CSKA2614484527+1846LWWL137332715137151812
6=Dinamo2614484128+1346WXWW13922247135261721
7=PFC Sochi2612774129+1243WLLW149412911123361218
8=Khimki26115103237-538LWLW138141613133461624
9=Rostov26114113331+237LLLW124261413147251918
10+1Akhmat26105113033-335WLWW136341812134271221
11-1FK Krasnodar26105114638+835XLLL147433320123181318
12=Ural2661282433-930LXWL135531210131751223
13=Arsenal2665152442-1823WWLL136431914130112528
14+1Ufa2655162141-2020WWLL122371115143291026
--15-1Rotor2646161243-3118LLLL14221042312246820
--16=Tambov2634191550-3513LLLL13229819131210731

Top Scorers
16+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 2p)
13
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
12
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
11
Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 3p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
9+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 4p)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8
Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
7+1Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 4p)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
6
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)
+1Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki, 2p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi)
Results
Saturday, 17 April 2021
26Lokomotiv4-1Rostov

4Kamano
33Hadžikadunić
6Zhemaletdinov
65(p)Krychowiak
90Éder
26Rotor0-3Dinamo


57(p)Fomin

76Ordets

90N'Jie
26Akhmat3-1Khimki

26Kharin
88Idowu
44Ilyin
65Melkadze
26FK Krasnodar2-2Zenit

7Ionov
75Azmoun
61Ionov
86Mostovoy
Sunday, 18 April 2021
26Spartak0-3Ufa


45Kamilov

48Mrzljak

87Kamilov
26Ural0-1Rubin


45Jevtic
26Arsenal4-0Tambov

11(p)Bauer
25Lutsenko
65Tkachev
66Khlusevich
26PFC Sochi2-1CSKA

40(p)Noboa
79Diveev
55Yusupov