ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
781862.383139.74%2228.21%2532.05%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit10631216+1521XWXW4400153623163
2=Spartak10631169+721XWWL532095531174
3=CSKA10613168+819WLWW4202656411103
4=PFC Sochi105411712+519WXLW523096531186
5=Lokomotiv10532117+418WWWO531164522153
6=Dinamo1052395+417WLWL641161411234
7=Rubin104331513+215XWLW613278430185
8+1Akhmat104241112-114XWLL420255622267
9-1Rostov9423911-214LWOX311112631289
10=FK Krasnodar9333159+612LXWX4220114511345
11=Ural10244711-410LLXW622267402214
12=Arsenal102351317-49XLWL6222109401338
-13=Tambov10226814-68XLLW621345401349
-14=Khimki10136920-116LWLL4112356024615
--15=Ufa10136520-156OLLL6033274103313
--16=Rotor8035412-83OLXL400428403124

Top Scorers
7
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
6
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
3
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)

Arshak KORYAN (Khimki, 1p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)

Evans KANGWA (Arsenal)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)
+1Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 3 October 2020
10Spartak1-1Zenit

86Ponce
65Erokhin
10Ural0-2CSKA


52Zainutdinov

56Maradishvili
10Tambov1-1Arsenal

87(p)Ciuperca
43Mohammed
10Ufa0-0Rotor
Sunday, 4 October 2020
10Dinamo2-0FK Krasnodar

37Grulev
57Lesovoy
10Lokomotiv2-1Khimki

25Lisakovich
46Bozhenov
55Ignatyev
10Rubin1-1Akhmat

53Kvaratskhelia
80(p)Melkadze
10PFC Sochi4-2Rostov

19Burmistrov
62Ionov
66Yusupov
75Poloz
78Zabolotnyi
84Zabolotnyi