ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2005182.599648.00%4221.00%6231.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2516635722+3554WWWW1311114112125521610
2=Spartak2514564930+1947LWWW127322812137242118
3=Lokomotiv2514473426+846WWWW12912198135351518
4=CSKA2514474425+1946WWLL137332715127141710
5+1Rubin2513483429+543WWLW125341515138141914
6-1Dinamo2513483828+1043XWWL13922247124261421
7=PFC Sochi2511773928+1140LLWL138412710123361218
8+1Khimki2511593134-338WLWW138141613123451521
9-1Rostov25114103227+537LLWL124261413137241814
10=FK Krasnodar25104114436+834LLLW137333118123181318
11=Akhmat2595112732-532LWWL125341511134271221
12=Ural2561272432-830XWLW12552129131751223
13+1Arsenal2555152042-2220WLLW125431514130112528
14-1Rotor2546151240-2818LLLL1322942012246820
--15=Ufa2545161841-2317WLLL12237111513229726
--16=Tambov2534181546-3113LLLL1322981912129727

Top Scorers
15+2Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 2p)
13
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
12
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
11
Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 3p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
9
Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8
Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
7
Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 4p)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
6
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki, 2p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
Results
Saturday, 10 April 2021
25Rostov0-1Rubin


73Jevtic
25Khimki1-0Tambov

59Glushakov
25Ufa3-0Akhmat

13Mrzljak
36(og)Ángel
54Miletić
Sunday, 11 April 2021
25Dinamo2-2Ural

48Ordets
43Pogrebnyak
71Zakharyan
75Pogrebnyak
25Lokomotiv2-0Spartak

22Kamano
45Smolov
25Arsenal1-0FK Krasnodar

62Čaušić
25PFC Sochi1-2Zenit

58Burmistrov
63Azmoun

80Azmoun
Monday, 12 April 2021
25CSKA2-0Rotor

45Ejuke
70Rondón