ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1764452.528447.73%4123.30%5128.98%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2213635019+3145WLXW121011391210352117
2+1Spartak2212554125+1641WWLL116322311116231814
3-1CSKA2212463821+1740LWLW11632231211614159
4+2Lokomotiv2211472926+337WWWL11812178113351218
5-1PFC Sochi2210753325+837LOWW11740218113351217
6+2Rubin2211473126+537WWWO104331312127141814
7-2Dinamo2211382924+536LWWL11812185113261119
8-1Rostov2210482623+334LOXL10424129126241414
9=FK Krasnodar2210484227+1534WLXW117312910113171317
10=Khimki229582731-432WOWW127141513102441218
11=Akhmat2275102029-926LLLO11434131111326718
12=Ural2251161925-626WOXX1145210911164916
-13=Rotor2246121232-2018LOWW1122741411245818
-14+1Arsenal2245131938-1917WLLL114431414110110524
--15-1Ufa2235141536-2114LOLL1013681412228722
--16=Tambov2234151438-2413LLLX1222871710127721

Top Scorers
13+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 2p)
12+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
10
Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
9
Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 1p)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
+1Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)
6+1Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)
+1Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 3p)

Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
5+1Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)
+1Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki, 1p)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi)
Results
Friday, 12 March 2021
22Khimki1-0Rostov

49(p)Mirzov
Saturday, 13 March 2021
22Dinamo1-2Spartak

18(og)Maslov
30Moses

63(p)Sobolev
22Zenit4-0Akhmat

52Karavaev
65(p)Azmoun
74Dzyuba
80Mostovoy
22Ural1-0Rotor

84Bicfalvi
22Arsenal2-1CSKA

42(p)Panteleev
90Tiknizyan
45Lomovitsky
Sunday, 14 March 2021
22Lokomotiv3-1PFC Sochi

42Kamano
58Yusupov
56Kamano
88Smolov
22Tambov0-4FK Krasnodar


27Cabella

68Gazinsky

75Olsson

88(p)Ionov
22Ufa0-3Rubin


30Makarov

42Kvaratskhelia

74Samoshnikov