ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
942362.514042.55%2324.47%3132.98%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Spartak128312212+1027WWXW5320957511137
2+1CSKA128132410+1425WWWL64021476411103
3-2Zenit12732259+1624LWXW6501196623163
4=Lokomotiv12633139+421LWWW741286522153
5+1Dinamo12624139+420WLWL751192511347
6-1PFC Sochi125431918+119LLWX52309673131012
7+2Rubin125341817+118WLXW6132786402119
8-1Rostov115241213-117LWLW521244631289
9+1Akhmat125251416-217WLXW5302867223610
10-2FK Krasnodar114341913+615LWLX6321158511345
11=Arsenal123361522-712LWXL73221195014413
12=Tambov123361014-412OWXL621345612369
-13=Ural12255712-511OLLL723267502315
-14=Khimki122371323-109WLLW5113587124815
--15+1Rotor10136615-96WLOL5005210513145
--16-1Ufa12138624-186LLOL6033276105417

Top Scorers
7
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
6
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
+2Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)
+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
5
Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)
+2Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 2p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
3
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)

Aleksandr LOMOVITSKY (Arsenal)

Arshak KORYAN (Khimki, 1p)
+1Miha MEVLJA (PFC Sochi)

Evans KANGWA (Arsenal)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Alexander KARAPETIAN (Tambov)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
12Dinamo3-1PFC Sochi

11Lesovoy
22Mevlja
26Szymański
55Fomin
12Lokomotiv1-2Rotor

28Rybchinsky
18Flamarion

57Ponce
12Zenit1-2Rubin

26Erokhin
43Despotović

69Jevtic
12FK Krasnodar1-3Spartak

59Sabua
13Ponce

33Moses

82Larsson
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12Ural0-0Tambov
12Rostov0-2Khimki


90Idowu

90Mirzov
12Akhmat3-1Ufa

14(p)Berisha
56Aliev
68Ilyin
77Berisha
Monday, 26 October 2020
12CSKA5-1Arsenal

45(p)Chalov
79Đorđević
50Vlašić
58Vlašić
86Sigurðsson
88Oblyakov