ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1363422.516245.59%3324.26%4130.15%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1710523713+2435WOXW87012789351105
2+1Spartak1710523217+1535WWXX95311788521159
3-1CSKA1710343014+1633XLXW952219108512114
4+1Dinamo179352316+730WLXW97111538224813
5-1Rostov179262217+529LWWL841311695131111
6+1Lokomotiv178451917+228WOWL96121278233710
7+1PFC Sochi177642522+327WLXX844014893241114
8-2Akhmat177461920-125LOXW84221289324712
9+1FK Krasnodar177372919+1024WLWL85212189216811
10-1Rubin177372325-224LWLL9333111184041214
11=Ural174761320-719LWOX9342998134411
12=Khimki175482028-819XWWW831481092341218
-13=Arsenal173591728-1114LOLX934212108017518
-14+1Ufa1734101429-1513WWLX91358118215618
--15-1Tambov1733111227-1512LLLL8215589126719
--16=Rotor171511730-238LLOX80172149144516

Top Scorers
9+3Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
8+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 2p)
+2Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
+2Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
7
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
6
Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
5
Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 3p)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 1p)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)
+1Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki)
+2Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 3p)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 5 December 2020
17Spartak5-1Tambov

27Larsson
65Onugkha
63Ponce
83Larsson
87Gigot
90Ponce
17Lokomotiv3-1Rubin

17Ignatyev
3Hwang
69(p)Miranchuk
86Ignatyev
17Zenit5-1Ural

17Azmoun
82Shabolin
22Azmoun
30(p)Dzyuba
45Douglas Santos
76(p)Azmoun
17FK Krasnodar5-0Rotor

14Ari
41Ari
43Suleimanov
85Claesson
90(p)Claesson
Sunday, 6 December 2020
17Dinamo1-0Arsenal

45Fomin
17CSKA2-2Khimki

40Vlašić
47Kukharchuk
54Shkurin
51Mirzov
17Rostov0-1Ufa


70Andrić
Monday, 7 December 2020
17PFC Sochi2-0Akhmat

31Dugandžić
45Yusupov