ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32752.341340.63%721.88%1237.50%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit4400102+812WWWW220062220040
2+4PFC Sochi422086+28WWXX211043211043
3+4Spartak422074+38WXWX321063101011
4-1Lokomotiv421153+27LXWW110010311143
5-3Dinamo421142+27LWOW211020210122
6+2Akhmat421154+17WWLO110031311123
7-3FK Krasnodar420252+36LWLW110020310232
8-3CSKA420265+16LLWW210133210132
9+1Rostov420224-26WLLW100102320122
10+2Ural412134-15WXXL311123101011
11-2Ufa411247-34LXWL301215110032
12+1Rubin411257-24WLXL201113210144
-13+1Arsenal411245-14WLLO311143100102
-14-3Tambov410337-43LWLL210111200226
--15=Khimki401326-41LLXL200214201112
--16=Rotor401327-51LLOL200214201113

Top Scorers
4+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
3
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 1p)
+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
2+1Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat)
+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)

Ivan IGNATIEV (Rubin, 2p)
+2Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
+2Daniil LESOVOY (Arsenal, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 22 August 2020
4CSKA1-2Rubin

39Vlašić
37Bakaev

90Makarov
4Rotor1-2PFC Sochi

52Mullin
21Burmistrov

59Burmistrov
4Zenit4-1Tambov

41Douglas Santos
85Panchenko
47Malcom
68Erokhin
74Azmoun
4Ural1-0FK Krasnodar

3Podberezkin
4Arsenal2-0Dinamo

23Lesovoy
74(p)Lesovoy
4Khimki1-2Akhmat

21(og)Putsko
73(p)Ilyin

74Timofeev
Sunday, 23 August 2020
4Spartak2-1Lokomotiv

53Larsson
10Murilo Cerqueira
81Sobolev
4Ufa0-1Rostov


79Hashimoto