ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2245912.6310848.21%4520.09%7131.70%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2818737125+4661WWXW1513115313135621812
2+1Spartak2816575234+1853WWLL148332915148242319
3-1Lokomotiv2816484435+952LWWW131012239156362126
4=Rubin2815493730+749WLWW146351716149142014
5=PFC Sochi2814774732+1549WWWL149412911145361821
6=CSKA2814594629+1747XLLW147432816147161813
7=Dinamo28144104131+1046LLWX14923248145271723
8=Khimki28135103437-344WWLW149141713144461724
9=Rostov28134113631+543WWLL146261713147251918
10=FK Krasnodar28115124841+738LWXL157443423134181418
11=Akhmat28106123135-436LXWL136341812154381323
12=Ural2861392535-1031LXLX145631311141761224
-13=Arsenal2865172545-2023LLWW146442016140113529
-14+1Rotor2856171349-3621WLLL15321052313247826
--15-1Ufa2856172445-2121XLWW132381318153391127
--16=Tambov2834211757-4013LLLL1422101024141211733

Top Scorers
19+3Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 3p)
16+2Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
14+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
13+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)
12+2Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 6p)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
11
Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 3p)
9
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+1Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8
Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
7
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 4p)
+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
6
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
+1Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki, 2p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 1 May 2021
28CSKA1-1Ufa

71Chalov
66Mrzljak
28Rotor1-0Akhmat

23Schetkin
28Rubin2-0Dinamo

15Despotović
80Hwang
28FK Krasnodar1-3PFC Sochi

59Stotsky
5(p)Noboa

86Zabolotnyi

90Noboa
Sunday, 2 May 2021
28Zenit6-1Lokomotiv

19Dzyuba
56Kamano
39Azmoun
45(p)Azmoun
46Azmoun
51Dzyuba
67Malcom
28Rostov2-0Tambov

70Poloz
78Hashimoto
28Khimki1-0Ural

10Konaté
Monday, 3 May 2021
28Arsenal1-2Spartak

45(og)Kutepov
21Sobolev

76Larsson