ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16332.06318.75%531.25%850.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Zenit220040+46WW--000000220040
2-1Lokomotiv220030+36WW--110010110020
3+1CSKA220041+36WW--110021110020
4+4Spartak211042+24WX--211042000000
5=Dinamo211020+24OW--101000110020
6-3FK Krasnodar210131+23LW--000000210131
7-1Rostov210112-13LW--100102110010
8+8Ufa210135-23WL--100103110032
9-2PFC Sochi202033+02XX--101011101022
10+5Ural201113-21XL--100102101011
11+3Rubin201113-21XL--201113000000
12-2Arsenal201123-11LO--201123000000
-13-4Akhmat201102-21LO--000000201102
-14-1Khimki201113-21XL--100102101011
--15-3Rotor201102-21OL--100102101000
--16-5Tambov200213-20LL--100101100112

Top Scorers
2+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 1p)
+1Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)
+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)
1
Sylvester IGBOUN (Dinamo)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)
+1Ivan IGNATIEV (Rubin, 1p)

Dmitri BARINOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Lovro BIZJAK (Ufa, 1p)
+1Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)

Clinton N'JIE (Dinamo)
+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
+1Kings KANGWA (Arsenal)
+1Vyacheslav KROTOV (Ufa)

Dmitri POLOZ (PFC Sochi, 1p)
+1Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Pavel MAMAEV (Rostov)

Alan DZAGOEV (CSKA)
+1Aleksandr TROSHECHKIN (Khimki)
+1Dejan LOVREN (Zenit)
+1Ilya SHKURIN (CSKA)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
+1Artem GOLUBEV (Ufa)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)
+1Alexander KARAPETIAN (Tambov)

Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)
Results
Friday, 14 August 2020
2Spartak2-0Akhmat

52(p)Larsson
69Ponce
2Arsenal2-3Ufa

26Lutsenko
45Krotov
72Kangwa
54Golubev

63(p)Bizjak
2PFC Sochi1-1Khimki

63Noboa
24Troshechkin
Saturday, 15 August 2020
2Dinamo0-0Rotor
2Lokomotiv1-0FK Krasnodar

43Miranchuk
2CSKA2-1Tambov

29Kuchaev
42Karapetian
55Shkurin
2Rostov0-2Zenit


24Azmoun

87Lovren
2Rubin1-1Ural

35(p)Ignatiev
12(p)Bicfalvi