ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
862102.443743.02%2225.58%2731.40%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit11731247+1724WXWX5500184623163
2=Spartak117311911+824WXWW5320956411106
3=CSKA11713199+1022WWLW5302966411103
4+1Lokomotiv11632127+521WWWW641174522153
5-1PFC Sochi115421815+319LWXL523096631299
6=Dinamo11524108+217LWLW641161511347
7+2Rostov105231211+117WLWO421142631289
8+2FK Krasnodar104331810+815WLXW5320145511345
9-2Rubin114341616+015LXWL613278530298
10-2Akhmat114251115-414LXWL4202557223610
11+1Arsenal113351417-312WXLW7322119401338
12+1Tambov113261014-411WXLL621345511369
-13-2Ural11245712-510LLLX622267502315
-14=Khimki111371123-126LLWL5113586024615
--15=Ufa11137521-166LOLL6033275104314
--16=Rotor9036414-103LOLX5005210403124

Top Scorers
7
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
6
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
5+1Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)
+1Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)
+1Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
3
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)
+1Aleksandr LOMOVITSKY (Arsenal)

Arshak KORYAN (Khimki, 1p)

Evans KANGWA (Arsenal)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
+1Alexander KARAPETIAN (Tambov)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 17 October 2020
11Lokomotiv1-0Ufa

67Krychowiak
11Zenit3-1PFC Sochi

16Karavaev
57Zaika
24Erokhin
90Douglas Santos
11Khimki2-3Spartak

48Mirzov
57(p)Kokorin
85Idowu
63Ponce

77Larsson
11FK Krasnodar3-1Rubin

45(p)Cabella
90Starfelt
52Olsson
90Berg
Sunday, 18 October 2020
11CSKA3-1Dinamo

51Kuchaev
57Moro
54Ejuke
68Diveev
11Rotor0-2Tambov


58Karapetian

82Onugkha
11Rostov3-0Akhmat

24Hashimoto
90Eremenko
90Glebov
11Arsenal1-0Ural

36Lomovitsky