ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24542.25937.50%729.17%833.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit330061+59WWW-110021220040
2+3Dinamo321040+47WOW-211020110020
3-1Lokomotiv321041+37XWW-110010211031
4+2FK Krasnodar320151+46WLW-110020210131
5-2CSKA320153+26LWW-110021210132
6+3PFC Sochi312065+15WXX-211043101022
7-3Spartak312053+25XWX-211042101011
8+5Akhmat311133+04WLO-110031201102
9-1Ufa311146-24XWL-201114110032
10-3Rostov310214-33LLW-100102210112
11+5Tambov310223-13WLL-210111100112
12-2Ural302124-22XXL-201113101011
-13-2Rubin301236-31LXL-201113100123
-14-2Arsenal301225-31LLO-201123100102
--15-1Khimki301214-31LXL-100102201112
--16-1Rotor301215-41LOL-100102201113

Top Scorers
3+2Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 1p)
2
Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)
+2Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat)
+1Ivan IGNATIEV (Rubin, 2p)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)
+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Tuesday, 18 August 2020
3Tambov1-0Khimki

14Ciuperca
3FK Krasnodar2-0Arsenal

35Petrov
66Berg
3PFC Sochi3-2Rubin

44Mevlja
68(p)Ignatiev
86Noboa
77Makarov
90Miladinović
Wednesday, 19 August 2020
3Dinamo2-0Rostov

42(p)Philipp
45Komlichenko
3Zenit2-1CSKA

19Azmoun
26Vlašić
69Azmoun
3Ural1-1Lokomotiv

74Egorychev
87Smolov
3Akhmat3-1Rotor

47Ilyin
58Serchenkov
53Roshi
61Roshi
3Ufa1-1Spartak

2Alikin
18Ponce